USS  ARIZONA  NCC 71839   CREW    PAST  AND  PRESENT

   Name                         Active       Rank                          Position                                        Plank  Owner           

 

1  Thelma Dozier                            Captain                        OCP Director                                      yes                 Dearest Blood  +

2  Barbara Wright                            Cmdr.                         Crew Person                                        yes                 Dearest Blood +

3  Holly Andreani                             SrCmdr.                     Executive Officer                                                        Dearest Blood +

4  Roger H. Scritchfield        *          Admiral                       Commanding Officer   X2                     yes

5   Kristin Keller-Williams              Commodore                Commanding Officer           

6   Vickie Armentrout                      Ens.                            Chief Medical Officer

7   Robert Olson                             PO3.                           Crew Person

8   Trevor Saunders                        PO3.                           Crew Person

9   Dale Webster                            PO3.                           Crew Person

10   Jason Keller                              Ens.                             Crew Person

11  Helen Gobell                             PO1                           Cadet/ Crew person

12  Tressie Gobell                          PO1                           Cadet/ Crew Person

13  Mason Williams                        PO1                           Cadet/ Crew Person

14  Makayla Williams                      PO1                           Cadet/ Crew Person

15 Lynda J. Fury                             Lt.                              Chief of Security                           yes

16  Junior Clark Fury Jr.                   Lt.                               Chief Engineer                              yes

17  Alisa Ann Bender                        Lt.                               Counselor                                    yes

18  Linda McClung                           Sr. Cmdr.                     Executive Officer                          yes

19  Becky Meeker                            Sr. Cmdr.                     Executive Officer                          yes

20  Amy Alexander                           LtCmdr.                      Crew Person                                 yes

21  Katie Ramey                               PO1                            Cadet              

22  Samantha Ramey                         PO1                           Cadet

23  Amanda Ramey                           PO1                           Cadet

24  Ian Wambolt                               PO1                            Crew Person

25  Patricia R. Lewis (Davis, Heise, Scritchfield)   *    Vadm.   XO         Past  Commanding Officer   yes

26  Ruth Green                                Radm.                          Ship's Services / XO                            yes

27  Christopher Baldwin                    PO1                            Cadet/Crew Person

28  Scott E. Baldwin                         PO1                             Cadet/Crew Person

29  Scott R. Baldwin                         Cmdr.                          Crew Person

30  Sue Baldwin (Henline)                 Captain                        Commanding Officer                   yes

31  Trevia Henline                             PO1                            Cadet/Crew person                     yes

32  Cristine Henline                           PO1                             Cadet/Crew person                     yes

33  Stefenie Bird                               PO1                              Cadet/Crew Person

34  Zayla Bird                                   PO1                              Cadet/Crew Person

35  Faith Elaine Bodine                      Lt.                                Crew Person

36  James Allen Bodine                      Lt.                                Crew Person

37  Bobbie Boyett                              Ens                               Crew Person

38  Dwane Geer                                 PO1                              Crew Person

39  Gerald Grimes                              PO1                                Crew Person

40  Jimmy R. Hagy                            Ens.                                Crew Person

41  Stephane Harris                            PO1                               Crew Person

42  Nancy Klintworth                          Lt.                                  Crew Person                           yes

43  Candice Buckohr                          Lt.                                  Quartermaster                           yes

44  Pat Buckohr                                 Lt.                                  Crew Person                             yes

45  Kevin Petitte                                Ens.                                Communications

46  Raymond Casselburry                   PO1                                Crew Person

47  Carol Rash                                   Sr. Cmdr                         Chaplin                                    yes

48  Laura Muhl                                   Sr. Cmdr.                       Crew Person                             yes

49  Aaron Archer                                PO1                                Crew Person                            yes

50  Bryon Bell                                    PO1                                Crew Person                            yes

51  Lyle Blosser                                 PO1                                 Records                                   yes      USS Arizona Logo Design

52  Teri Couch                                  Lt.Cmdr.                           Executive Officer                     yes

53  Kathy Grimm                               Lt.                                   Science                                    yes

54  Jane Grimm                                 Lt.                                   Security                                   yes

55  Dave Grimm                                Lt.                                   Engineering                              yes

56  Uriah Heise                                  SrCmdr.                          Crew Person                            yes

57  John Huton                                 PO1                                 Crew Person                            yes

58  Chris Huton                                PO1                                  Crew Person                            yes

59  Nicole Hutson                             PO1                                 Crew Person                            yes

60  Ruth Robinett                             Cmdr.                              Communications                        yes

61  Beth Saffell                                 PO1                                Crew Person                             yes

62 Ann Stammen                             PO1                                 Crew Person                              yes

63  Kerry Williams                           Captain                             Science       

64  Kenneth Williams                      Captain                             Executive Officer

65  Crystal Vinson                            Ens.                                 Crew Person

66  Kelly Williams                             PO1                                Cadet/Crew Person

67  Robbie  Lewis                *            Admiral                           Ambassador

68  Kim Kuthy                                    Sr. Cmdr.                     Medical/ Sr. Shuttle Commander

69  Bradley Kuthy                               Sr. Cmdr.                     Shuttle Commander

70  George Laurence                           MCPO                          Crew  Person

71  Maggie Laurence                           PO1                              Cadet/Crew Person

72  James R. Muscarella                      PO1                              Crew Person                             

73  Christopher Keller                          Ens.                             Crew Person

74  Madison Williams                           PO1                             Cadet/Crew Person

75  Kevin Moore                                 PO1                              Crew Person

76  Mary Moore                                 PO1                               Crew Person

77  Sherry  Thome                               PO1                              Crew Person

78  Stacie Laurence                            Cmdr.                             Crew Person

79  Ellen Betty Wyatt                         PO  3                             Crew Person

80   Michael Miller               *             Ensign                            Chief  Science Officer

81  Zackory Heise                               Cadet                              Crewman

82  Amy  Heise                                   PO1                                Crew Person                 Yes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

"HOME'

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

"HOME"